1. 2020-02-02
  2. 2020-02-03
  3. 2020-02-04
    1. 22:15
      Coquimbo Unido
      Coquimbo Unido
      -
      Aragua
      Aragua
    2. 22:15
      Nacional Potosí
      Nacional Potosí
      -
      Melgar
      Melgar
  4. 2020-02-05
    1. 00:30
      Vélez Sársfield
      Vélez Sársfield
      -
      Aucas
      Aucas
    2. 00:30
      Fluminense
      Fluminense
      -
      Unión La Calera
      Unión La Calera
    3. 22:15
      Mineros de Guayana
      Mineros de Guayana
      -
      Sportivo Luqueno
      Sportivo Luqueno
    4. 22:15
      Fenix
      Fenix
      -
      El Nacional
      El Nacional
  5. 2020-02-06
    1. 00:30
      Vasco da Gama
      Vasco da Gama
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
      Oriente Petrolero
    2. 00:30
      Atlético Nacional
      Atlético Nacional
      -
      Huracán
      Huracán
    3. 22:15
      Blooming
      Blooming
      -
      Emelec
      Emelec
  6. 2020-02-07
    1. 00:30
      Millonarios
      Millonarios
      -
      Always Ready
      Always Ready
    2. 00:30
      Unión de Santa Fe
      Unión de Santa Fe
      -
      Atlético-MG
      Atlético-MG
  7. 2020-02-08
  8. 2020-02-09
  9. 2020-02-10
  10. 2020-02-11
    1. 22:15
      Argentinos Juniors
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
    2. 22:15
      Atlético Grau
      Atlético Grau
      -
      River Plate Montevideo
      River Plate Montevideo
  11. 2020-02-12
    1. 00:30
      Sol de América
      Sol de América
      -
      Goiás
      Goiás
    2. 00:30
      Deportivo Cali
      Deportivo Cali
      -
      River Plate
      River Plate
    3. 22:15
      Lanús
      Lanús
      -
      Universidad Católica
      Universidad Católica
    4. 22:15
      Huachipato
      Huachipato
      -
      Deportivo Pasto
      Deportivo Pasto
  12. 2020-02-13
    1. 00:30
      Llaneros de Guanare
      Llaneros de Guanare
      -
      Liverpool Montevideo
      Liverpool Montevideo
    2. 00:30
      Bahia
      Bahia
      -
      Nacional Asuncion
      Nacional Asuncion
    3. 22:15
      Zamora
      Zamora
      -
      Plaza Colonia
      Plaza Colonia
  13. 2020-02-14
    1. 00:30
      Cusco
      Cusco
      -
      Audax Italiano
      Audax Italiano
    2. 00:30
      Independiente
      Independiente
      -
      Fortaleza
      Fortaleza
  14. 2020-02-15
  15. 2020-02-16
  16. 2020-02-17
  17. 2020-02-18
    1. 22:15
      Unión La Calera
      Unión La Calera
      -
      Fluminense
      Fluminense
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 22:15
      Aragua
      Aragua
      -
      Coquimbo Unido
      Coquimbo Unido
      AGR (0-0)
  18. 2020-02-19
    1. 00:30
      Aucas
      Aucas
      -
      Vélez Sársfield
      Vélez Sársfield
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Melgar
      Melgar
      -
      Nacional Potosí
      Nacional Potosí
      AGR (0-0)
    3. 22:15
      Sportivo Luqueno
      Sportivo Luqueno
      -
      Mineros de Guayana
      Mineros de Guayana
      AGR (0-0)
    4. 22:15
      Huracán
      Huracán
      -
      Atlético Nacional
      Atlético Nacional
      AGR (0-0)
  19. 2020-02-20
    1. 00:30
      Oriente Petrolero
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Vasco da Gama
      Vasco da Gama
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      El Nacional
      El Nacional
      -
      Fenix
      Fenix
      AGR (0-0)
    3. 22:15
      Always Ready
      Always Ready
      -
      Millonarios
      Millonarios
      AGR (0-0)
  20. 2020-02-21
    1. 00:30
      Emelec
      Emelec
      -
      Blooming
      Blooming
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Atlético-MG
      Atlético-MG
      -
      Unión de Santa Fe
      Unión de Santa Fe
      AGR (0-0)
  21. 2020-02-22
  22. 2020-02-23
  23. 2020-02-24
  24. 2020-02-25
    1. 22:15
      River Plate Montevideo
      River Plate Montevideo
      -
      Atlético Grau
      Atlético Grau
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 22:30
      River Plate
      River Plate
      -
      Deportivo Cali
      Deportivo Cali
      AGR (0-0)
  25. 2020-02-26
    1. 00:30
      Goiás
      Goiás
      -
      Sol de América
      Sol de América
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
      Argentinos Juniors
      AGR (0-0)
    3. 22:15
      Liverpool Montevideo
      Liverpool Montevideo
      -
      Llaneros de Guanare
      Llaneros de Guanare
      AGR (0-0)
    4. 22:15
      Nacional Asuncion
      Nacional Asuncion
      -
      Bahia
      Bahia
      AGR (0-0)
  26. 2020-02-27
    1. 00:30
      Universidad Católica
      Universidad Católica
      -
      Lanús
      Lanús
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Deportivo Pasto
      Deportivo Pasto
      -
      Huachipato
      Huachipato
      AGR (0-0)
    3. 22:15
      Plaza Colonia
      Plaza Colonia
      -
      Zamora
      Zamora
      AGR (0-0)
  27. 2020-02-28
    1. 00:30
      Audax Italiano
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Cusco
      Cusco
      AGR (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Fortaleza
      Fortaleza
      -
      Independiente
      Independiente
      AGR (0-0)
  28. 2020-02-29
Sem dados