1. 2020-02-02
  2. 2020-02-03
  3. 2020-02-04
    1. F
      Coquimbo Unido
      3
      -
      0
      Aragua
    2. F
      Nacional Potosí
      0
      -
      2
      Melgar
  4. 2020-02-05
    1. F
      Vélez Sársfield
      1
      -
      0
      Aucas
    2. F
      Fluminense
      1
      -
      1
      Unión La Calera
    3. F
      Mineros de Guayana
      2
      -
      3
      Sportivo Luqueno
    4. F
      Fenix
      1
      -
      0
      El Nacional
  5. 2020-02-06
    1. F
      Vasco da Gama
      1
      -
      0
      Oriente Petrolero
    2. F
      Atlético Nacional
      3
      -
      0
      Huracán
    3. F
      Blooming
      0
      -
      3
      Emelec
  6. 2020-02-07
    1. F
      Millonarios
      2
      -
      0
      Always Ready
    2. F
      Unión de Santa Fe
      3
      -
      0
      Atlético-MG
  7. 2020-02-08
  8. 2020-02-09
  9. 2020-02-10
  10. 2020-02-11
    1. F
      Argentinos Juniors
      1
      -
      1
      Sport Huancayo
    2. F
      Atlético Grau
      1
      -
      2
      River Plate Montevideo
  11. 2020-02-12
    1. F
      Sol de América
      1
      -
      0
      Goiás
    2. F
      Deportivo Cali
      2
      -
      1
      River Plate
    3. F
      Lanús
      3
      -
      0
      Universidad Católica
    4. F
      Huachipato
      1
      -
      0
      Deportivo Pasto
  12. 2020-02-13
    1. F
      Llaneros de Guanare
      0
      -
      2
      Liverpool Montevideo
    2. F
      Bahia
      3
      -
      0
      Nacional Asuncion
    3. F
      Zamora
      1
      -
      0
      Plaza Colonia
  13. 2020-02-14
    1. F
      Cusco
      2
      -
      0
      Audax Italiano
    2. F
      Independiente
      1
      -
      0
      Fortaleza
  14. 2020-02-15
  15. 2020-02-16
  16. 2020-02-17
  17. 2020-02-18
    1. F
      Unión La Calera
      0
      -
      0
      Fluminense
      AGR (1-1)
    2. F
      Aragua
      1
      -
      0
      Coquimbo Unido
      AGR (1-3)
  18. 2020-02-19
    1. F
      Aucas
      2
      -
      1
      Vélez Sársfield
      AGR (2-2)
    2. PEN
      Melgar
      0
      -
      2
      Nacional Potosí
      AGR (2-2)
    3. F
      Sportivo Luqueno
      2
      -
      2
      Mineros de Guayana
      AGR (5-4)
    4. F
      Huracán
      1
      -
      1
      Atlético Nacional
      AGR (1-4)
  19. 2020-02-20
    1. F
      Oriente Petrolero
      0
      -
      0
      Vasco da Gama
      AGR (0-1)
    2. F
      Always Ready
      1
      -
      0
      Millonarios
      AGR (1-2)
    3. F
      Emelec
      2
      -
      0
      Blooming
      AGR (5-0)
  20. 2020-02-21
    1. F
      Atlético-MG
      2
      -
      0
      Unión de Santa Fe
      AGR (2-3)
    2. F
      El Nacional
      2
      -
      2
      Fenix
      AGR (2-3)
  21. 2020-02-22
  22. 2020-02-23
  23. 2020-02-24
  24. 2020-02-25
    1. F
      River Plate Montevideo
      1
      -
      0
      Atlético Grau
      AGR (3-1)
  25. 2020-02-26
    1. F
      Goiás
      0
      -
      1
      Sol de América
      AGR (0-2)
    2. F
      River Plate
      1
      -
      3
      Deportivo Cali
      AGR (2-5)
    3. F
      Sport Huancayo
      0
      -
      0
      Argentinos Juniors
      AGR (1-1)
    4. F
      Liverpool Montevideo
      5
      -
      0
      Llaneros de Guanare
      AGR (7-0)
    5. F
      Nacional Asuncion
      1
      -
      3
      Bahia
      AGR (1-6)
  26. 2020-02-27
    1. F
      Universidad Católica
      2
      -
      0
      Lanús
      AGR (2-3)
    2. F
      Deportivo Pasto
      0
      -
      1
      Huachipato
      AGR (0-2)
    3. F
      Plaza Colonia
      3
      -
      0
      Zamora
      AGR (3-1)
  27. 2020-02-28
    1. F
      Audax Italiano
      3
      -
      0
      Cusco
      AGR (3-2)
    2. F
      Fortaleza
      2
      -
      1
      Independiente
      AGR (2-2)
  28. 2020-02-29
Sem dados