1. 2019-02-03
  2. 2019-02-04
  3. 2019-02-05
    1. F
      Unión La Calera
      0
      -
      0
      Chapecoense
  4. 2019-02-06
    1. F
      Botafogo
      1
      -
      0
      Defensa y Justicia
  5. 2019-02-07
    1. F
      Bahia
      0
      -
      1
      Liverpool Montevideo
    2. F
      Deportivo Santaní
      1
      -
      1
      Once Caldas
  6. 2019-02-08
  7. 2019-02-09
  8. 2019-02-10
  9. 2019-02-11
  10. 2019-02-12
    1. F
      River Plate Montevideo
      0
      -
      0
      Santos
    2. F
      Macará
      2
      -
      1
      Guabirá
  11. 2019-02-13
  12. 2019-02-14
    1. F
      Royal Pari
      2
      -
      1
      Monagas
    2. F
      Corinthians
      1
      -
      1
      Racing
  13. 2019-02-15
  14. 2019-02-16
  15. 2019-02-17
  16. 2019-02-18
  17. 2019-02-19
  18. 2019-02-20
    1. F
      Chapecoense
      1
      -
      1
      Unión La Calera
      Agregado (1-1)
  19. 2019-02-21
    1. F
      Defensa y Justicia
      0
      -
      3
      Botafogo
      Agregado (0-4)
    2. F
      Liverpool Montevideo
      0
      -
      0
      Bahia
      Agregado (1-0)
  20. 2019-02-22
    1. F
      Once Caldas
      0
      -
      2
      Deportivo Santaní
      Agregado (1-3)
  21. 2019-02-23
  22. 2019-02-24
  23. 2019-02-25
  24. 2019-02-26
    1. F
      Santos
      1
      -
      1
      River Plate Montevideo
      Agregado (1-1)
  25. 2019-02-27
    1. F
      Fluminense
      0
      -
      0
      Deportivo Antofagasta
    2. PEN
      Monagas
      2
      -
      1
      Royal Pari
      Agregado (3-3)
  26. 2019-02-28
    1. PEN
      Racing
      1
      -
      1
      Corinthians
      Agregado (2-2)
  27. 2019-03-01
    1. F
      Guabirá
      0
      -
      3
      Macará
      Agregado (1-5)
  28. 2019-03-02
  29. 2019-03-03
  30. 2019-03-04
  31. 2019-03-05
  32. 2019-03-06
  33. 2019-03-07
  34. 2019-03-08
  35. 2019-03-09
  36. 2019-03-10
  37. 2019-03-11
  38. 2019-03-12
  39. 2019-03-13
  40. 2019-03-14
  41. 2019-03-15
  42. 2019-03-16
  43. 2019-03-17
  44. 2019-03-18
  45. 2019-03-19
    1. F
      Unión Española
      1
      -
      1
      Mushuc Runa
  46. 2019-03-20
    1. F
      Nacional Potosí
      0
      -
      1
      Zulia
    2. F
      Deportivo Municipal
      0
      -
      3
      Colón
  47. 2019-03-21
    1. F
      Independiente FBC
      0
      -
      0
      La Equidad
    2. F
      Unión de Santa Fe
      2
      -
      0
      Independiente del Valle
    3. F
      Montevideo Wanderers
      2
      -
      0
      Sport Huancayo
    4. F
      Deportivo Antofagasta
      1
      -
      2
      Fluminense
      Agregado (1-2)
  48. 2019-03-22
    1. F
      Rionegro
      1
      -
      1
      Oriente Petrolero
  49. 2019-03-23
  50. 2019-03-24
  51. 2019-03-25
  52. 2019-03-26
  53. 2019-03-27
  54. 2019-03-28
  55. 2019-03-29
  56. 2019-03-30
  57. 2019-03-31
  58. 2019-04-01
  59. 2019-04-02
    1. F
      Mineros de Guayana
      1
      -
      0
      Sol de América
  60. 2019-04-03
    1. F
      Universidad Católica
      0
      -
      1
      Colo Colo
  61. 2019-04-04
    1. F
      Independiente
      4
      -
      1
      Deportivo Binacional
    2. F
      UTC Cajamarca
      1
      -
      1
      Cerro
    3. F
      Argentinos Juniors
      2
      -
      0
      Estudiantes de Mérida
  62. 2019-04-05
    1. F
      Deportivo Cali
      1
      -
      0
      Guarani Asuncion
  63. 2019-04-06
  64. 2019-04-07
  65. 2019-04-08
  66. 2019-04-09
  67. 2019-04-10
  68. 2019-04-11
  69. 2019-04-12
  70. 2019-04-13
  71. 2019-04-14
  72. 2019-04-15
  73. 2019-04-16
    1. PEN
      Zulia
      0
      -
      1
      Nacional Potosí
      Agregado (1-1)
  74. 2019-04-17
    1. F
      Colón
      2
      -
      0
      Deportivo Municipal
      Agregado (5-0)
    2. PEN
      La Equidad
      0
      -
      0
      Independiente FBC
      Agregado (0-0)
  75. 2019-04-18
    1. PEN
      Independiente del Valle
      2
      -
      0
      Unión de Santa Fe
      Agregado (2-2)
    2. PEN
      Oriente Petrolero
      1
      -
      1
      Rionegro
      Agregado (2-2)
  76. 2019-04-19
    1. PEN
      Mushuc Runa
      1
      -
      1
      Unión Española
      Agregado (2-2)
    2. F
      Sport Huancayo
      1
      -
      1
      Montevideo Wanderers
      Agregado (1-3)
  77. 2019-04-20
  78. 2019-04-21
  79. 2019-04-22
  80. 2019-04-23
  81. 2019-04-24
  82. 2019-04-25
  83. 2019-04-26
  84. 2019-04-27
  85. 2019-04-28
  86. 2019-04-29
  87. 2019-04-30
    1. F
      Cerro
      3
      -
      1
      UTC Cajamarca
      Agregado (4-2)
  88. 2019-05-01
    1. PEN
      Colo Colo
      0
      -
      1
      Universidad Católica
      Agregado (1-1)
    2. PEN
      Sol de América
      1
      -
      0
      Mineros de Guayana
      Agregado (1-1)
  89. 2019-05-02
    1. F
      Deportivo Binacional
      1
      -
      2
      Independiente
      Agregado (2-6)
  90. 2019-05-03
    1. PEN
      Guarani Asuncion
      1
      -
      0
      Deportivo Cali
      Agregado (1-1)
  91. 2019-05-04
  92. 2019-05-05
  93. 2019-05-06
  94. 2019-05-07
  95. 2019-05-08
    1. F
      Estudiantes de Mérida
      1
      -
      0
      Argentinos Juniors
      Agregado (1-2)
  96. 2019-05-09
Sem dados