1. 2020-02-02
  2. 2020-02-03
  3. 2020-02-04
    1. F
      Coquimbo Unido
      3
      -
      0
      Aragua
    2. F
      Nacional Potosí
      0
      -
      2
      Melgar
  4. 2020-02-05
    1. F
      Vélez Sarsfield
      1
      -
      0
      Aucas
    2. F
      Fluminense
      1
      -
      1
      Unión La Calera
    3. F
      Mineros de Guayana
      2
      -
      3
      Sportivo Luqueño
    4. F
      Fénix
      1
      -
      0
      El Nacional
  5. 2020-02-06
    1. F
      Vasco da Gama
      1
      -
      0
      Oriente Petrolero
    2. F
      Atlético Nacional
      3
      -
      0
      Huracán
    3. F
      Blooming
      0
      -
      3
      Emelec
  6. 2020-02-07
    1. F
      Millonarios
      2
      -
      0
      Always Ready
    2. F
      Unión
      3
      -
      0
      Atlético Mineiro
  7. 2020-02-08
  8. 2020-02-09
  9. 2020-02-10
  10. 2020-02-11
    1. F
      Argentinos Juniors
      1
      -
      1
      Sport Huancayo
    2. F
      Atlético Grau
      1
      -
      2
      River Plate
  11. 2020-02-12
    1. F
      Sol de América
      1
      -
      0
      Goiás
    2. F
      Deportivo Cali
      2
      -
      1
      River Plate
    3. F
      Lanús
      3
      -
      0
      Universidad Católica
    4. F
      Huachipato
      1
      -
      0
      Deportivo Pasto
  12. 2020-02-13
    1. F
      Llaneros de Guanare
      0
      -
      2
      Liverpool
    2. F
      Bahia
      3
      -
      0
      Nacional
    3. F
      Zamora
      1
      -
      0
      Plaza Colonia
  13. 2020-02-14
    1. F
      Cusco
      2
      -
      0
      Audax Italiano
    2. F
      Independiente
      1
      -
      0
      Fortaleza
  14. 2020-02-15
  15. 2020-02-16
  16. 2020-02-17
  17. 2020-02-18
    1. F
      Unión La Calera
      0
      -
      0
      Fluminense
      GLO (1-1)
    2. F
      Aragua
      1
      -
      0
      Coquimbo Unido
      GLO (1-3)
  18. 2020-02-19
    1. F
      Aucas
      2
      -
      1
      Vélez Sarsfield
      GLO (2-2)
    2. PEN
      Melgar
      0
      -
      2
      Nacional Potosí
      GLO (2-2)
    3. 22:15
      Sportivo Luqueño
      Sportivo Luqueño
      -
      Mineros de Guayana
      Mineros de Guayana
      GLO (3-2)
    4. 22:15
      Huracán
      Huracán
      -
      Atlético Nacional
      Atlético Nacional
      GLO (0-3)
  19. 2020-02-20
    1. 00:30
      Oriente Petrolero
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Vasco da Gama
      Vasco da Gama
      GLO (0-1)
    2. 22:15
      Always Ready
      Always Ready
      -
      Millonarios
      Millonarios
      GLO (0-2)
    3. 22:15
      Emelec
      Emelec
      -
      Blooming
      Blooming
      GLO (3-0)
  20. 2020-02-21
    1. 00:30
      Atlético Mineiro
      Atlético Mineiro
      -
      Unión
      Unión
      GLO (0-3)
    2. 00:30
      El Nacional
      El Nacional
      -
      Fénix
      Fénix
      GLO (0-1)
  21. 2020-02-22
  22. 2020-02-23
  23. 2020-02-24
  24. 2020-02-25
    1. 22:15
      River Plate
      River Plate
      -
      Atlético Grau
      Atlético Grau
      GLO (2-1)
  25. 2020-02-26
    1. 00:30
      Goiás
      Goiás
      -
      Sol de América
      Sol de América
      GLO (0-1)
    2. 00:30
      River Plate
      River Plate
      -
      Deportivo Cali
      Deportivo Cali
      GLO (1-2)
    3. 00:30
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
      Argentinos Juniors
      GLO (1-1)
    4. 22:15
      Liverpool
      Liverpool
      -
      Llaneros de Guanare
      Llaneros de Guanare
      GLO (2-0)
    5. 22:15
      Nacional
      Nacional
      -
      Bahia
      Bahia
      GLO (0-3)
  26. 2020-02-27
    1. 00:30
      Universidad Católica
      Universidad Católica
      -
      Lanús
      Lanús
      GLO (0-3)
    2. 00:30
      Deportivo Pasto
      Deportivo Pasto
      -
      Huachipato
      Huachipato
      GLO (0-1)
    3. 22:15
      Plaza Colonia
      Plaza Colonia
      -
      Zamora
      Zamora
      GLO (0-1)
  27. 2020-02-28
    1. 00:30
      Audax Italiano
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Cusco
      Cusco
      GLO (0-2)
    2. 00:30
      Fortaleza
      Fortaleza
      -
      Independiente
      Independiente
      GLO (0-1)
  28. 2020-02-29
Sin datos