1. 2020-02-02
  2. 2020-02-03
  3. 2020-02-04
    1. FT
      Coquimbo Unido
      3
      -
      0
      Aragua
    2. FT
      Nacional Potosí
      0
      -
      2
      Melgar
  4. 2020-02-05
    1. FT
      Vélez Sarsfield
      1
      -
      0
      Aucas
    2. FT
      Fluminense
      1
      -
      1
      Unión La Calera
    3. FT
      Mineros de Guayana
      2
      -
      3
      Sportivo Luqueño
    4. FT
      Fénix
      1
      -
      0
      El Nacional
  5. 2020-02-06
    1. FT
      Vasco da Gama
      1
      -
      0
      Oriente Petrolero
    2. FT
      Atlético Nacional
      3
      -
      0
      Huracán
    3. FT
      Blooming
      0
      -
      3
      Emelec
  6. 2020-02-07
    1. FT
      Millonarios
      2
      -
      0
      Always Ready
    2. FT
      Unión
      3
      -
      0
      Atlético Mineiro
  7. 2020-02-08
  8. 2020-02-09
  9. 2020-02-10
  10. 2020-02-11
    1. FT
      Argentinos Juniors
      1
      -
      1
      Sport Huancayo
    2. FT
      Atlético Grau
      1
      -
      2
      River Plate
  11. 2020-02-12
    1. FT
      Sol de América
      1
      -
      0
      Goiás
    2. FT
      Deportivo Cali
      2
      -
      1
      River Plate
    3. FT
      Lanús
      3
      -
      0
      Universidad Católica
    4. FT
      Huachipato
      1
      -
      0
      Deportivo Pasto
  12. 2020-02-13
    1. FT
      Llaneros de Guanare
      0
      -
      2
      Liverpool
    2. FT
      Bahia
      3
      -
      0
      Nacional
    3. FT
      Zamora
      1
      -
      0
      Plaza Colonia
  13. 2020-02-14
    1. FT
      Cusco
      2
      -
      0
      Audax Italiano
    2. FT
      Independiente
      1
      -
      0
      Fortaleza
  14. 2020-02-15
  15. 2020-02-16
  16. 2020-02-17
  17. 2020-02-18
    1. FT
      Unión La Calera
      0
      -
      0
      Fluminense
      AGG (1-1)
    2. FT
      Aragua
      1
      -
      0
      Coquimbo Unido
      AGG (1-3)
  18. 2020-02-19
    1. FT
      Aucas
      2
      -
      1
      Vélez Sarsfield
      AGG (2-2)
    2. PEN
      Melgar
      0
      -
      2
      Nacional Potosí
      AGG (2-2)
    3. FT
      Sportivo Luqueño
      2
      -
      2
      Mineros de Guayana
      AGG (5-4)
    4. FT
      Huracán
      1
      -
      1
      Atlético Nacional
      AGG (1-4)
  19. 2020-02-20
    1. FT
      Oriente Petrolero
      0
      -
      0
      Vasco da Gama
      AGG (0-1)
    2. FT
      Always Ready
      1
      -
      0
      Millonarios
      AGG (1-2)
    3. FT
      Emelec
      2
      -
      0
      Blooming
      AGG (5-0)
  20. 2020-02-21
    1. FT
      Atlético Mineiro
      2
      -
      0
      Unión
      AGG (2-3)
    2. FT
      El Nacional
      2
      -
      2
      Fénix
      AGG (2-3)
  21. 2020-02-22
  22. 2020-02-23
  23. 2020-02-24
  24. 2020-02-25
    1. FT
      River Plate
      1
      -
      0
      Atlético Grau
      AGG (3-1)
  25. 2020-02-26
    1. FT
      Goiás
      0
      -
      1
      Sol de América
      AGG (0-2)
    2. FT
      River Plate
      1
      -
      3
      Deportivo Cali
      AGG (2-5)
    3. FT
      Sport Huancayo
      0
      -
      0
      Argentinos Juniors
      AGG (1-1)
    4. FT
      Liverpool
      5
      -
      0
      Llaneros de Guanare
      AGG (7-0)
    5. FT
      Nacional
      1
      -
      3
      Bahia
      AGG (1-6)
  26. 2020-02-27
    1. FT
      Universidad Católica
      2
      -
      0
      Lanús
      AGG (2-3)
    2. FT
      Deportivo Pasto
      0
      -
      1
      Huachipato
      AGG (0-2)
    3. FT
      Plaza Colonia
      3
      -
      0
      Zamora
      AGG (3-1)
  27. 2020-02-28
    1. FT
      Audax Italiano
      3
      -
      0
      Cusco
      AGG (3-2)
    2. FT
      Fortaleza
      2
      -
      1
      Independiente
      AGG (2-2)
  28. 2020-02-29
No data