1. 2019-02-03
  2. 2019-02-04
  3. 2019-02-05
    1. FT
      Unión La Calera
      0
      -
      0
      Chapecoense
  4. 2019-02-06
    1. FT
      Botafogo
      1
      -
      0
      Defensa y Justicia
  5. 2019-02-07
    1. FT
      Bahia
      0
      -
      1
      Liverpool
    2. FT
      Deportivo Santaní
      1
      -
      1
      Once Caldas
  6. 2019-02-08
  7. 2019-02-09
  8. 2019-02-10
  9. 2019-02-11
  10. 2019-02-12
    1. FT
      River Plate
      0
      -
      0
      Santos
    2. FT
      Macará
      2
      -
      1
      Guabirá
  11. 2019-02-13
  12. 2019-02-14
    1. FT
      Royal Pari
      2
      -
      1
      Monagas
    2. FT
      Corinthians
      1
      -
      1
      Racing Club
  13. 2019-02-15
  14. 2019-02-16
  15. 2019-02-17
  16. 2019-02-18
  17. 2019-02-19
  18. 2019-02-20
    1. FT
      Chapecoense
      1
      -
      1
      Unión La Calera
      AGG (1-1)
  19. 2019-02-21
    1. 54’
      Defensa y Justicia
      0
      -
      1
      Botafogo
      AGG (0-2)
    2. 22:15
      Liverpool
      Liverpool
      -
      Bahia
      Bahia
      AGG (1-0)
  20. 2019-02-22
    1. 00:30
      Once Caldas
      Once Caldas
      -
      Deportivo Santaní
      Deportivo Santaní
      AGG (1-1)
  21. 2019-02-23
  22. 2019-02-24
  23. 2019-02-25
  24. 2019-02-26
    1. 22:15
      Santos
      Santos
      -
      River Plate
      River Plate
      AGG (0-0)
  25. 2019-02-27
    1. 00:30
      Fluminense
      Fluminense
      -
      Deportivo Antofagasta
      Deportivo Antofagasta
    2. 22:15
      Monagas
      Monagas
      -
      Royal Pari
      Royal Pari
      AGG (1-2)
  26. 2019-02-28
    1. 00:30
      Racing Club
      Racing Club
      -
      Corinthians
      Corinthians
      AGG (1-1)
  27. 2019-03-01
    1. 00:30
      Guabirá
      Guabirá
      -
      Macará
      Macará
      AGG (1-2)
  28. 2019-03-02
  29. 2019-03-03
  30. 2019-03-04
  31. 2019-03-05
  32. 2019-03-06
  33. 2019-03-07
  34. 2019-03-08
  35. 2019-03-09
  36. 2019-03-10
  37. 2019-03-11
  38. 2019-03-12
  39. 2019-03-13
  40. 2019-03-14
  41. 2019-03-15
  42. 2019-03-16
  43. 2019-03-17
  44. 2019-03-18
  45. 2019-03-19
    1. 22:15
      Unión Española
      Unión Española
      -
      Mushuc Runa
      Mushuc Runa
  46. 2019-03-20
    1. 00:30
      Nacional Potosí
      Nacional Potosí
      -
      Zulia
      Zulia
    2. 00:30
      Deportivo Municipal
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Colón
      Colón
  47. 2019-03-21
    1. 00:30
      Independiente FBC
      Independiente FBC
      -
      La Equidad
      La Equidad
    2. 00:30
      Unión
      Unión
      -
      Independiente del Valle
      Independiente del Valle
    3. 22:15
      Wanderers
      Wanderers
      -
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
    4. 22:15
      Deportivo Antofagasta
      Deportivo Antofagasta
      -
      Fluminense
      Fluminense
      AGG (0-0)
  48. 2019-03-22
    1. 00:30
      Rionegro
      Rionegro
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
      Oriente Petrolero
  49. 2019-03-23
  50. 2019-03-24
  51. 2019-03-25
  52. 2019-03-26
  53. 2019-03-27
  54. 2019-03-28
  55. 2019-03-29
  56. 2019-03-30
  57. 2019-03-31
  58. 2019-04-01
  59. 2019-04-02
    1. 22:15
      Mineros de Guayana
      Mineros de Guayana
      -
      Sol de América
      Sol de América
  60. 2019-04-03
    1. 00:30
      Universidad Católica
      Universidad Católica
      -
      Colo Colo
      Colo Colo
  61. 2019-04-04
    1. 00:30
      Independiente
      Independiente
      -
      Deportivo Binacional
      Deportivo Binacional
    2. 00:30
      UTC Cajamarca
      UTC Cajamarca
      -
      Cerro
      Cerro
    3. 22:15
      Argentinos Juniors
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Estudiantes de Mérida
      Estudiantes de Mérida
  62. 2019-04-05
    1. 00:30
      Deportivo Cali
      Deportivo Cali
      -
      Club Guaraní
      Club Guaraní
  63. 2019-04-06
  64. 2019-04-07
  65. 2019-04-08
  66. 2019-04-09
  67. 2019-04-10
  68. 2019-04-11
  69. 2019-04-12
  70. 2019-04-13
  71. 2019-04-14
  72. 2019-04-15
  73. 2019-04-16
    1. 22:15
      Zulia
      Zulia
      -
      Nacional Potosí
      Nacional Potosí
      AGG (0-0)
  74. 2019-04-17
    1. 00:30
      Colón
      Colón
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
      Deportivo Municipal
      AGG (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      La Equidad
      La Equidad
      -
      Independiente FBC
      Independiente FBC
      AGG (0-0)
  75. 2019-04-18
    1. 00:30
      Independiente del Valle
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Unión
      Unión
      AGG (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Oriente Petrolero
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Rionegro
      Rionegro
      AGG (0-0)
  76. 2019-04-19
    1. 00:30
      Mushuc Runa
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Unión Española
      Unión Española
      AGG (0-0)
    2. 00:30
      Sport Huancayo
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Wanderers
      Wanderers
      AGG (0-0)
  77. 2019-04-20
  78. 2019-04-21
  79. 2019-04-22
  80. 2019-04-23
  81. 2019-04-24
  82. 2019-04-25
  83. 2019-04-26
  84. 2019-04-27
  85. 2019-04-28
  86. 2019-04-29
  87. 2019-04-30
    1. 22:15
      Cerro
      Cerro
      -
      UTC Cajamarca
      UTC Cajamarca
      AGG (0-0)
  88. 2019-05-01
    1. 00:30
      Colo Colo
      Colo Colo
      -
      Universidad Católica
      Universidad Católica
      AGG (0-0)
    2. 22:15
      Sol de América
      Sol de América
      -
      Mineros de Guayana
      Mineros de Guayana
      AGG (0-0)
  89. 2019-05-02
    1. 00:30
      Deportivo Binacional
      Deportivo Binacional
      -
      Independiente
      Independiente
      AGG (0-0)
    2. 22:15
      Estudiantes de Mérida
      Estudiantes de Mérida
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
      Argentinos Juniors
      AGG (0-0)
  90. 2019-05-03
    1. 00:30
      Club Guaraní
      Club Guaraní
      -
      Deportivo Cali
      Deportivo Cali
      AGG (0-0)
  91. 2019-05-04
No data